30, FORSYTHIA DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£257,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,500-99.0%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Other
-£257,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,950+26.2%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Other
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000+25.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Other
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Other
Sale #1