Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MAIN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8NE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+24.5%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,500
+25.0%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+53.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,950
+76.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+105.3%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8NE
← Back to All Properties