Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OLD MALTINGS COURT, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
+54.2%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
-15.2%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 29 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1AE
← Back to All Properties