68, CARISBROOKE AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000+78.6%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000+122.1%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+49.5%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1