20, AVENUE BERNARD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+17.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+178.8%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+59.0%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1