Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ROCHESTER WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+20.7%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0GB
← Back to All Properties