7, OLD COURT HOUSE, CHAPEL HILL, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM24 8AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+125.0%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+21.5%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 13 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1