29, VOLANTE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+29.3%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,750+7.1%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£8,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,495
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1