Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRIDGEWATER COURT, WATERFIELD WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+4.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+37.9%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 26 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QH
← Back to All Properties