Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, WILMSLOW ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+7.4%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
-0.8%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+2.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3JX
← Back to All Properties