Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+8.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+47.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+36.0%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+33.9%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DT
← Back to All Properties