Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THACKERAY AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.2%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+374.2%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8HS
← Back to All Properties