Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEECROFT CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+46.3%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+35.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 12 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3ET
← Back to All Properties