8, FAIRY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£127,500+22.6%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+79.3%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1