Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, LLEWELYN LODGE, 21, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-28.0%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-4.3%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 26 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DB
← Back to All Properties