Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BYERLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+23.3%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+15.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5AX
← Back to All Properties