Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, IVY WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+34.1%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+48.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 4 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3PW
← Back to All Properties