Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GLANVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+0.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,495
+52.5%
Sold on 6 April 2010
Terraced
+£32,545 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,950
+33.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+10.1%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 25 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PF
← Back to All Properties