27, CLEVEDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£367,000+121.1%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000+196.4%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+14.3%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+40.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1