Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MOUNT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 3NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+20.9%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+67.9%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+110.8%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3NH
← Back to All Properties