Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BALFOUR ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+86.5%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+26.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+127.3%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2NQ
← Back to All Properties