Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHARLOTTE STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+30.1%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+116.7%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4TJ
← Back to All Properties