Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DITTON GREEN, NEWMARKET, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB8 9SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9SQ
← Back to All Properties