Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, UPPER ASHLEY STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+76.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8HJ
← Back to All Properties