Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MOOR STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+70.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2AU
← Back to All Properties