Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BEAUMARIS CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,050
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,050
+37.4%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7PS
← Back to All Properties