Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DALEGARTH AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+145.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3LT
← Back to All Properties