Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MANSION LANE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+25.0%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+61.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9RN
← Back to All Properties