7, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,000-8.3%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£54,500+58.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£34,500+26.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£27,300+5.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000+65.1%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,750-7.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1