Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HUDSON ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+41.6%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 18 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5NX
← Back to All Properties