18, KINGSTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+52.5%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,950+104.9%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+25.0%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1