6, GRACEMERE CRESCENT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 5JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.4%
Price Change
+£291,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£510,000+133.4%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£291,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500+47.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£70,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,900
Sold on 2 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1