2, GRAYSWOOD PLACE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 2ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£720,000-7.1%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£775,000+127.3%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Terraced
+£434,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£341,000+122.1%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1