Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, JULIET AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 5JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+17.2%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+19.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+44.6%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
-14.0%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 5JX
← Back to All Properties