19, ELLEN GARTH, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA7 3BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£54,000+28.7%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+4.9%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1