Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
524, DAWS HEATH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 2NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£59,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£149,950
+66.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£59,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 2NL
← Back to All Properties