Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ORION WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
+24.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+2.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8AE
← Back to All Properties