Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SOMERSET ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,500
+22.4%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+41.6%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+46.6%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6DR
← Back to All Properties