Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WENTWORTH, FULLERS ROAD, FARNHAM, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU10 4DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+886.7%
Price Change
+£665,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+886.7%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£665,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 4DF
← Back to All Properties