Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CRUTTENDEN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+51.3%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,250
Sold on 6 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7NB
← Back to All Properties