Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+17.2%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+60.8%
Sold on 27 February 2005
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties