Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WILKINSON DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£82,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+33.0%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+19.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,995
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DS
← Back to All Properties