Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NORBRYGHT LODGE, TILBURSTOW HILL ROAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,325,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,325,000
+29.3%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,025,000
+39.5%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£735,000
+286.8%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Detached
+£545,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 1 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8NA
← Back to All Properties