Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, WINDERMERE PARK, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA23 2ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.5%
Price Change
+£498,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+289.5%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Detached
+£498,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 13 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA23 2ND
← Back to All Properties