Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PEATEY COURT, PRINCES GATE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+4.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7AY
← Back to All Properties