Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
2 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,995
+53.8%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,000
+30.0%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
-25.0%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+280.9%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LW
← Back to All Properties