Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FIR CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP26 5EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 5EE
← Back to All Properties