Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CHURCH HILL, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+28.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+22.3%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+76.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SX
← Back to All Properties