59, BALA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£7,535 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£62,500-10.8%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Other
-£7,535 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,035+154.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Other
+£42,535 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 20 August 2003
Other
Sale #1