Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SYMINGTON WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+51.6%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+142.6%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 5 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7XA
← Back to All Properties